goalstest

latest results

1

Ermesinde 1936

3

Tirsense

15 Abril, 2018 | 15:00
Estádio de Sonhos
read more

Resultados

  • 15 Abril

    Ermesinde 1936 1 : 3 Tirsense

    15:00
    Estádio de Sonhos
  • 8 Abril

    Penafiel B 2 : 1 Ermesinde 1936

    15:00
  • 25 Março

    Ermesinde 1936 1 : 3 Lixa

    15:00
    Estádio de Sonhos
  • 18 Março

    Paredes 0 : 2 Ermesinde 1936

    15:00
    Cidade Desportiva de Paredes
  • 11 Março

    Ermesinde 1936 0 : 1 Baião

    15:00
    Estádio de Sonhos
  • 4 Março

    S Pedro da Cova 1 : 1 Ermesinde 1936

    15:00
    Estádio do Laranjal - S Pedro Cova
  • 25 Fevereiro

    Ermesinde 1936 3 : 0 Sobrado

    15:00
    Estádio de Sonhos
  • 18 Fevereiro

    Folgosa da Maia 1 : 1 Ermesinde 1936

    15:00
    Parque Municipal de Jogos de Folgosa
  • 11 Fevereiro

    Rebordosa 1 : 2 Ermesinde 1936

    15:00
    Monte de Azevido - Rebordosa
  • 4 Fevereiro

    Ermesinde 1936 0 : 1 Aliados Lordelo

    15:00
    Estádio de Sonhos
  • 21 Janeiro

    Ermesinde 1936 1 : 3 Vilarinho

    15:00
    Estádio de Sonhos
  • 14 Janeiro

    Barrosas 0 : 2 Ermesinde 1936

    15:00
    Campo CRPP Barrosas
  • 7 Janeiro

    Ermesinde 1936 4 : 2 Vila Meã

    15:00
    Estádio de Sonhos
  • 23 Dezembro

    Paços de Ferreira B 0 : 1 Ermesinde 1936

    15:00
  • 17 Dezembro

    Ermesinde 1936 3 : 1 Nun´Álvares

    15:00
    Estádio de Sonhos
  • 3 Dezembro

    Tirsense 0 : 0 Ermesinde 1936

    15:00
    Estádio Abel Alves de Figueiredo - Santo Tirso
  • 26 Novembro

    Ermesinde 1936 3 : 1 Penafiel B

    15:00
    Estádio de Sonhos
  • 19 Novembro

    Lixa 1 : 1 Ermesinde 1936

    15:00
    Senhor do Amparo - Lixa
  • 12 Novembro

    Ermesinde 1936 0 : 1 Paredes

    15:00
    Estádio de Sonhos
  • 5 Novembro

    Baião 0 : 2 Ermesinde 1936

    15:00
    Estádio do Prenhô - Baião
  • 29 Outubro

    Ermesinde 1936 1 : 2 S Pedro da Cova

    15:00
    Estádio Municipal Valongo
  • 22 Outubro

    Sobrado 1 : 1 Ermesinde 1936

    15:00
    Estádio Municipal de Sobrado
  • 15 Outubro

    Ermesinde 1936 2 : 2 Folgosa da Maia

    15:00
    Estádio Municipal Valongo
  • 8 Outubro

    Aliados Lordelo 2 : 4 Ermesinde 1936

    16:00
    Estádio Cidade de Lordelo
  • 30 Setembro

    Ermesinde 1936 3 : 2 Rebordosa

    16:00
    Complexo Atlético de Rio Tinto
  • 24 Setembro

    Vilarinho 2 : 1 Ermesinde 1936

    16:00
    Complexo Vila das Aves - Sintético
  • 17 Setembro

    Ermesinde 1936 3 : 0 Barrosas

    17:00
    Complexo Atlético de Rio Tinto
  • 10 Setembro

    Vila Meã 1 : 4 Ermesinde 1936

    17:00
    Estádio Municipal Vila Meã
  • 6 Setembro

    Tirsense 0 : 2 Ermesinde 1936

    18:30
    Estádio Abel Alves de Figueiredo - Santo Tirso
  • 2 Setembro

    Ermesinde 1936 0 : 2 Tirsense

    17:00
    Complexo Atlético de Rio Tinto
  • 23 Agosto

    Vilarinho 2 : 2 Ermesinde 1936

    18:30
    Complexo Vila das Aves - Sintético
  • 19 Agosto

    Ermesinde 1936 1 : 0 Vilarinho

    17:00
    Complexo Desportivo Leça Balio